Olivia Etondi, PHARM D
Pharmacist · Medford, MA
Olivia Etondi, PHARM D is a pharmacist with a practice address in Medford, Massachusetts, and NPI 1184362204, issued on May 27, 2022. Check the license (Massachusetts 240046, as entered in NPPES) with the Massachusetts board that licenses this profession; the federal record below is the public data PlainDoctor holds for this provider.
- Name
- Olivia Etondi
- Credential
- PHARM D
- Primary taxonomy
- Pharmacist 183500000X
- License numbers
- 240046 MA
PH240046 MA
Self-reported in NPPES; status is on the state search - Practice location
- 85 High St, Medford, MA 02155
- Phone
- (781) 396-4770
- Enumerated
- May 27, 2022
- Entity
- Type 1 · individual
Also registered at 85 High St
A shared address usually means a shared clinic or building; it does not show who employs whom.
- Emmanuel Agbottah, FNPFamily Nurse Practitioner1376977199
- Jennifer Crane, CNP, RNNurse Practitioner1356976625
- Tiffany D'Ortona, CNPFamily Nurse Practitioner1871112581
- Natalie DieszPharmacist1053120535
- Jaime Dufresne, FNP-CFamily Nurse Practitioner1811277338
- Omar ElsweesyPharmacist1811592421
Verify Olivia Etondi in five checks
- 1IdentityNPI record in CMS NPPESNPI lookupConfirmed in NPPES
- 2LicenseActive license and public ordersWhich Massachusetts board licenses this profession
Search for license 240046Check the board - 3Other statesLicenses and actions elsewhereDocInfo (FSMB)Not checked
- 4ExclusionsMedicare and Medicaid bansHHS-OIG exclusion listNot checked
- 5CertificationBoard certificationABMS, AOA, NCCPA, AANPNot checked
56 pharmacist records list a Medford practice address
They are 56 of the 1,090 NPPES records with a Medford practice address, and 6,001 pharmacist records in Massachusetts. No Medicare prescribing, quality score, industry payment or hospital affiliation is published for this NPI.
All 56 in Medford → All 6,001 in Massachusetts → Every provider in Medford →
Other pharmacist records in Massachusetts
- Omer Abbak, PHARMDBoston, MA1114500337
- Ranwa Abbassy, RPHBoston, MA1760088579
- Kareem Abdalla, PHARMDSomerset, MA1548517071
- Laura AbdallahDedham, MA1598360505
- Heba Abdallah-Farahat, R.PHTaunton, MA1033439948
- Dana AbdeenShrewsbury, MA1063228492
- Omar AbdelkaderMansfield, MA1063016020
- Haidy AbdelmalakFranklin, MA1205559911
- Sabya Abdul Rauf, PHARMDEverett, MA1285247999
- Amnah Abdulrhman M. AbdulhaqMelrose, MA1538023221
Common questions
What is Olivia Etondi, PHARM D's NPI number?
Olivia Etondi, PHARM D's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1184362204, issued on May 27, 2022. An NPI identifies a provider in billing; it is not a license.
Where is Olivia Etondi, PHARM D located?
The NPPES record lists a practice address at 85 High St, Medford, MA, 02155. Phone: (781) 396-4770. Providers update this record themselves, so call before visiting.
How can I verify Olivia Etondi, PHARM D's license?
NPPES lists Massachusetts license number 240046, as entered by the provider. Search the Massachusetts board that licenses this profession; the NPPES record confirms identity only.
Source: CMS National Plan and Provider Enumeration System (NPPES), loaded Aug 27, 2026 (NPPES files on CMS.gov); NUCC Health Care Provider Taxonomy. An NPI identifies who bills; it is not a license.
Every figure on PlainDoctor is rendered directly from the federal CMS NPPES registry, Medicare Part D, MIPS, and Open Payments records, no number is typed in by an editor. See our editorial standards & corrections policy, the methodology behind these numbers, or report a data error. Data current as of Aug 27, 2026.